bis
 

Damen 2. Liga

Rg. Team-Nr. Team Spiele Punkte gew. verl. S+ S- N- N+ Saetze Punkte SQ PQ
1
1008
Sm Aesch Pfeffingen 3
14
31
10
4
7
3
4
0
38:21
1333:1205
1.8095
1.1062
2
1462
VBC Laufen D1
13
30
10
3
9
1
1
2
34:14
1127:945
2.4286
1.1926
3
1087
VBC Gym Liestal D1
14
28
9
5
8
1
2
3
33:19
1130:1095
1.7368
1.0320
4
1007
SC Uni Basel 1
13
24
8
5
6
2
2
3
30:21
1137:1013
1.4286
1.1224
5
1002
VB Therwil D3
12
22
9
3
4
5
0
3
28:20
1054:993
1.4000
1.0614
6
1089
Sm Aesch Pfeffingen 4
15
22
7
8
5
2
3
5
27:30
1224:1239
0.9000
0.9879
7
1005
VBC Bubendorf D1
14
21
7
7
5
2
2
5
27:28
1148:1173
0.9643
0.9787
8
1337
VBC Laufen D4
12
20
6
6
6
0
2
4
24:22
991:979
1.0909
1.0123
9
1004
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
16
20
7
9
5
2
1
8
28:32
1249:1319
0.8750
0.9469
10
1198
VBC Allschwil
14
14
5
9
4
1
0
9
18:32
1008:1146
0.5625
0.8796
11
1142
Traktor Glaibasel D1
14
14
4
10
3
1
3
7
23:33
1204:1204
0.6970
1.0000
12
1458
RTZ
15
3
1
14
1
0
0
14
5:43
866:1160
0.1163
0.7466
 
Aktuell

Spiele dieser Woche ...

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1719 MO  17.01.2022
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : RTZ 3:0
25:17 ,25:23 ,25:14
1080 SO  23.01.2022
15:00
VBC Laufen D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Primarschule Serafin
1078 SO  23.01.2022
17:00
VBC Laufen D4 : VBC Allschwil Primarschule Serafin
1075 DI  18.01.2022
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:0
25:21 ,25:14 ,25:21
1074 SA  22.01.2022
17:00
VBC Laufen D1 : VBC Allschwil Primarschule Serafin
1073 DI  18.01.2022
20:00
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 2:3
19:25 ,25:12 ,25:10 ,25:27 ,14:16
1072 SA  22.01.2022
15:00
VBC Laufen D4 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Primarschule Serafin

Nächste Spiele ...

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1077 MO  24.01.2022
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 Sappeten
1076 DI  25.01.2022
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 99er-Sporthalle
1079 DI  25.01.2022
20:00
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Margarethen SH
1081 FR  28.01.2022
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 Holbein unten
1085 SA  29.01.2022
16:30
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : VBC Laufen D1 Margarethen SH
1720 SO  30.01.2022
13:00
RTZ : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 99er-Sporthalle
1721 SO  30.01.2022
15:00
RTZ : SC Uni Basel 1 99er-Sporthalle
1082 SO  30.01.2022
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Allschwil 99er-Sporthalle
1083 MO  31.01.2022
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Sappeten
1084 DI  01.02.2022
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Laufen D4 Bodenacker
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1003 DI  19.10.2021
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:2
27:29 ,25:14 ,14:25 ,25:13 ,15:9
1009 SA  23.10.2021
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 2:3
17:25 ,25:23 ,26:24 ,22:25 ,9:15
1015 SA  30.10.2021
17:00
VBC Allschwil : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 0:3
15:25 ,25:27 ,22:25
1709 DI  02.11.2021
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : RTZ 3:0
25:23 ,25:20 ,25:19
1020 SA  06.11.2021
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Gym Liestal D1 3:2
25:19 ,18:25 ,25:19 ,23:25 ,15:4
1024 DI  09.11.2021
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Traktor Glaibasel D1 3:1
25:23 ,25:21 ,22:25 ,25:20
1028 SA  13.11.2021
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Bubendorf D1 1:3
20:25 ,15:25 ,25:17 ,11:25
1032 SA  20.11.2021
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : SC Uni Basel 1 0:3
8:25 ,13:25 ,22:25
1046 DO  25.11.2021
20:15
VBC Laufen D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:1
25:18 ,28:26 ,22:25 ,25:17
1036 SA  27.11.2021
13:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 1:3
16:25 ,18:25 ,25:17 ,21:25
1052 SA  11.12.2021
17:00
VBC Laufen D4 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:1
25:20 ,23:25 ,25:12 ,25:19
1058 DO  06.01.2022
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VB Therwil D3 3:0
25:20 ,25:15 ,25:17
1064 SA  08.01.2022
13:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 0:3
19:25 ,21:25 ,16:25
1070 SA  15.01.2022
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Allschwil 3:0
25:21 ,25:19 ,25:16
1717 SO  16.01.2022
13:00
RTZ : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:1
19:25 ,25:13 ,25:17 ,25:19
1075 DI  18.01.2022
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:0
25:21 ,25:14 ,25:21
1079 DI  25.01.2022
20:00
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Margarethen SH
1083 MO  31.01.2022
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Sappeten
1087 MI  02.02.2022
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Holbein unten
1091 SA  12.02.2022
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Neumatt 2 Aesch
1101 DI  22.02.2022
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Laufen D1 Niederholz SH
1107 SA  19.03.2022
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Laufen D4 Hinter d. Gärten
RTZ

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1705 SO  24.10.2021
13:00
RTZ : VBC Bubendorf D1 0:3
18:25 ,20:25 ,12:25
1706 SO  24.10.2021
15:00
RTZ : VBC Laufen D4 0:3
19:25 ,21:25 ,14:25
1707 SO  31.10.2021
15:00
VBC Laufen D1 : RTZ 3:0
25:10 ,25:16 ,25:17
1708 SO  31.10.2021
17:00
VBC Laufen D4 : RTZ 3:1
25:15 ,25:23 ,20:25 ,25:19
1709 DI  02.11.2021
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : RTZ 3:0
25:23 ,25:20 ,25:19
1710 SO  21.11.2021
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : RTZ 3:0
25:17 ,26:24 ,25:18
1711 SO  21.11.2021
15:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : RTZ 3:0
25:17 ,25:21 ,25:17
1712 MI  24.11.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : RTZ 3:0
25:23 ,25:20 ,25:10
1713 SO  05.12.2021
13:00
RTZ : VB Therwil D3 0:3
15:25 ,19:25 ,12:25
1714 SO  05.12.2021
15:00
RTZ : Traktor Glaibasel D1 0:3
14:25 ,9:25 ,20:25
1715 SO  12.12.2021
13:00
RTZ : VBC Laufen D1 0:3
12:25 ,17:25 ,12:25
1716 DO  16.12.2021
20:30
VBC Allschwil : RTZ 3:1
25:11 ,15:25 ,25:18 ,25:17
1717 SO  16.01.2022
13:00
RTZ : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:1
19:25 ,25:13 ,25:17 ,25:19
1718 SO  16.01.2022
15:00
RTZ : VBC Allschwil 0:3
22:25 ,18:25 ,19:25
1719 MO  17.01.2022
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : RTZ 3:0
25:17 ,25:23 ,25:14
1720 SO  30.01.2022
13:00
RTZ : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 99er-Sporthalle
1721 SO  30.01.2022
15:00
RTZ : SC Uni Basel 1 99er-Sporthalle
1722 DI  01.02.2022
20:00
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : RTZ Margarethen SH
1723 DI  08.02.2022
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : RTZ 99er-Sporthalle
1724 DI  22.02.2022
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : RTZ Bodenacker
1725 SO  20.03.2022
13:00
RTZ : VBC Gym Liestal D1 99er-Sporthalle
1726 SO  20.03.2022
15:00
RTZ : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 99er-Sporthalle
SC Uni Basel 1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1004 FR  22.10.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Allschwil 3:0
25:15 ,25:10 ,25:20
1008 MI  27.10.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 3:1
23:25 ,25:16 ,25:12 ,25:22
1012 FR  29.10.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Traktor Glaibasel D1 3:2
25:19 ,25:22 ,22:25 ,9:25 ,15:12
1016 FR  05.11.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 2:3
25:20 ,18:25 ,22:25 ,25:14 ,17:19
1026 MI  17.11.2021
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : SC Uni Basel 1 2:3
17:25 ,21:25 ,25:22 ,25:23 ,13:15
1032 SA  20.11.2021
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : SC Uni Basel 1 0:3
8:25 ,13:25 ,22:25
1712 MI  24.11.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : RTZ 3:0
25:23 ,25:20 ,25:10
1038 SO  28.11.2021
15:00
VBC Laufen D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 3:1
25:14 ,25:18 ,17:25 ,25:18
1044 SA  04.12.2021
15:00
VBC Laufen D4 : SC Uni Basel 1 0:3
11:25 ,14:25 ,16:25
1050 DI  07.12.2021
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : SC Uni Basel 1 3:2
15:25 ,24:26 ,25:23 ,25:21 ,15:13
1055 MI  15.12.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 0:3
13:25 ,24:26 ,21:25
1063 DI  11.01.2022
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 1:3
13:25 ,25:14 ,22:25 ,15:25
1067 SA  15.01.2022
16:30
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 3:1
26:24 ,24:26 ,25:21 ,27:25
1081 FR  28.01.2022
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 Holbein unten
1721 SO  30.01.2022
15:00
RTZ : SC Uni Basel 1 99er-Sporthalle
1087 MI  02.02.2022
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Holbein unten
1059 DI  08.02.2022
20:30
VBC Allschwil : SC Uni Basel 1 Schulzentrum 3
1093 FR  11.02.2022
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Laufen D1 Holbein unten
1099 FR  18.02.2022
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Laufen D4 Holbein unten
1105 MI  23.02.2022
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VB Therwil D3 Holbein unten
1110 SA  19.03.2022
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : SC Uni Basel 1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1071 MO  28.03.2022
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 Sappeten
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1005 DI  19.10.2021
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:2
23:25 ,25:18 ,17:25 ,25:17 ,15:10
1009 SA  23.10.2021
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 2:3
17:25 ,25:23 ,26:24 ,22:25 ,9:15
1013 SA  30.10.2021
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Laufen D1 3:2
25:23 ,22:25 ,23:25 ,25:14 ,16:14
1017 DI  02.11.2021
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Laufen D4 3:1
22:25 ,25:12 ,25:23 ,25:23
1021 DI  09.11.2021
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VB Therwil D3 2:3
23:25 ,25:21 ,25:19 ,28:30 ,15:17
1031 SA  20.11.2021
17:00
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 1:3
25:23 ,13:25 ,20:25 ,13:25
1710 SO  21.11.2021
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : RTZ 3:0
25:17 ,26:24 ,25:18
1037 DI  23.11.2021
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 2:3
18:25 ,25:20 ,17:25 ,25:17 ,8:15
1043 DI  30.11.2021
20:00
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 0:3
11:25 ,23:25 ,24:26
1049 MO  06.12.2021
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 3:2
25:14 ,21:25 ,25:17 ,19:25 ,15:13
1055 MI  15.12.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 0:3
13:25 ,24:26 ,21:25
1060 MI  05.01.2022
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 3:2
25:22 ,28:30 ,27:25 ,23:25 ,15:13
1064 SA  08.01.2022
13:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 0:3
19:25 ,21:25 ,16:25
1068 SA  15.01.2022
15:00
VBC Laufen D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 1:3
25:18 ,23:25 ,21:25 ,15:25
1072 SA  22.01.2022
15:00
VBC Laufen D4 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Primarschule Serafin
1076 DI  25.01.2022
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 99er-Sporthalle
1086 SA  05.02.2022
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Allschwil Neumatt 2 Aesch
1092 SA  12.02.2022
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1098 SA  19.02.2022
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Traktor Glaibasel D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1104 DI  22.02.2022
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1110 SA  19.03.2022
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : SC Uni Basel 1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1726 SO  20.03.2022
15:00
RTZ : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 99er-Sporthalle
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1005 DI  19.10.2021
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:2
23:25 ,25:18 ,17:25 ,25:17 ,15:10
1010 SA  23.10.2021
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Allschwil 3:0
25:19 ,25:23 ,25:19
1014 SA  30.10.2021
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 0:3
15:25 ,28:30 ,23:25
1018 SA  06.11.2021
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : Traktor Glaibasel D1 2:3
25:20 ,28:30 ,25:20 ,20:25 ,13:15
1022 MI  10.11.2021
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:0
25:14 ,25:12 ,25:17
1026 MI  17.11.2021
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : SC Uni Basel 1 2:3
17:25 ,21:25 ,25:22 ,25:23 ,13:15
1711 SO  21.11.2021
15:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : RTZ 3:0
25:17 ,25:21 ,25:17
1036 SA  27.11.2021
13:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 1:3
16:25 ,18:25 ,25:17 ,21:25
1042 SA  04.12.2021
17:00
VBC Laufen D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:11 ,26:24 ,26:24
1048 SO  05.12.2021
17:00
VBC Laufen D4 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:17 ,25:22 ,25:22
1054 SA  11.12.2021
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:18 ,25:20 ,25:17
1060 MI  05.01.2022
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 3:2
25:22 ,28:30 ,27:25 ,23:25 ,15:13
1065 SA  08.01.2022
17:00
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 1:3
8:25 ,20:25 ,25:21 ,17:25
1069 DO  13.01.2022
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:17 ,25:21 ,25:17
1073 DI  18.01.2022
20:00
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 2:3
19:25 ,25:12 ,25:10 ,25:27 ,14:16
1077 MO  24.01.2022
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 Sappeten
1081 FR  28.01.2022
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 Holbein unten
1720 SO  30.01.2022
13:00
RTZ : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 99er-Sporthalle
1091 SA  12.02.2022
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Neumatt 2 Aesch
1097 SA  19.02.2022
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Laufen D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1103 MI  23.02.2022
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Laufen D4 MZH Pfeffingen
1109 SA  19.03.2022
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VB Therwil D3 Neumatt 2 Aesch
Traktor Glaibasel D1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1006 SA  23.10.2021
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Traktor Glaibasel D1 3:1
30:28 ,27:25 ,14:25 ,25:20
1012 FR  29.10.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Traktor Glaibasel D1 3:2
25:19 ,25:22 ,22:25 ,9:25 ,15:12
1018 SA  06.11.2021
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : Traktor Glaibasel D1 2:3
25:20 ,28:30 ,25:20 ,20:25 ,13:15
1024 DI  09.11.2021
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Traktor Glaibasel D1 3:1
25:23 ,25:21 ,22:25 ,25:20
1030 SA  13.11.2021
15:00
VBC Laufen D1 : Traktor Glaibasel D1 3:0
25:17 ,25:15 ,25:14
1035 SA  20.11.2021
15:00
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : VBC Laufen D4 1:3
21:25 ,15:25 ,25:17 ,16:25
1039 DI  23.11.2021
20:00
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : VB Therwil D3 2:3
25:21 ,25:18 ,13:25 ,18:25 ,13:15
1043 DI  30.11.2021
20:00
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 0:3
11:25 ,23:25 ,24:26
1714 SO  05.12.2021
15:00
RTZ : Traktor Glaibasel D1 0:3
14:25 ,9:25 ,20:25
1047 DI  07.12.2021
20:00
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : VBC Allschwil 1:3
21:25 ,25:19 ,18:25 ,21:25
1051 SA  11.12.2021
16:30
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 3:0
25:10 ,25:14 ,25:16
1061 DI  11.01.2022
20:00
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 1:3
25:19 ,19:25 ,22:25 ,18:25
1067 SA  15.01.2022
16:30
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 3:1
26:24 ,24:26 ,25:21 ,27:25
1073 DI  18.01.2022
20:00
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 2:3
19:25 ,25:12 ,25:10 ,25:27 ,14:16
1079 DI  25.01.2022
20:00
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Margarethen SH
1085 SA  29.01.2022
16:30
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : VBC Laufen D1 Margarethen SH
1722 DI  01.02.2022
20:00
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : RTZ Margarethen SH
1090 SA  05.02.2022
15:00
VBC Laufen D4 : Traktor Glaibasel D1 Gym Laufen 1
1094 SA  12.02.2022
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : Traktor Glaibasel D1 99er-Sporthalle
1098 SA  19.02.2022
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Traktor Glaibasel D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1102 DO  24.02.2022
20:30
VBC Allschwil : Traktor Glaibasel D1 Schulzentrum 3
1106 DI  15.03.2022
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Traktor Glaibasel D1 Bodenacker
VB Therwil D3

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1003 DI  19.10.2021
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:2
27:29 ,25:14 ,14:25 ,25:13 ,15:9
1007 SA  23.10.2021
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Laufen D1 1:3
25:22 ,16:25 ,17:25 ,13:25
1021 DI  09.11.2021
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VB Therwil D3 2:3
23:25 ,25:21 ,25:19 ,28:30 ,15:17
1027 SA  13.11.2021
18:00
VBC Allschwil : VB Therwil D3 0:3
15:25 ,21:25 ,19:25
1033 DO  18.11.2021
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VB Therwil D3 3:0
27:25 ,25:23 ,25:23
1039 DI  23.11.2021
20:00
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : VB Therwil D3 2:3
25:21 ,25:18 ,13:25 ,18:25 ,13:15
1045 MO  29.11.2021
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VB Therwil D3 1:3
25:20 ,15:25 ,21:25 ,17:25
1713 SO  05.12.2021
13:00
RTZ : VB Therwil D3 0:3
15:25 ,19:25 ,12:25
1050 DI  07.12.2021
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : SC Uni Basel 1 3:2
15:25 ,24:26 ,25:23 ,25:21 ,15:13
1054 SA  11.12.2021
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:18 ,25:20 ,25:17
1011 DI  14.12.2021
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Laufen D4 3:2
26:28 ,25:18 ,23:25 ,25:19 ,15:12
1058 DO  06.01.2022
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VB Therwil D3 3:0
25:20 ,25:15 ,25:17
1076 DI  25.01.2022
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 99er-Sporthalle
1082 SO  30.01.2022
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Allschwil 99er-Sporthalle
1088 SA  05.02.2022
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 99er-Sporthalle
1723 DI  08.02.2022
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : RTZ 99er-Sporthalle
1094 SA  12.02.2022
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : Traktor Glaibasel D1 99er-Sporthalle
1100 DI  15.02.2022
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Bubendorf D1 99er-Sporthalle
1062 DO  17.02.2022
20:15
VBC Laufen D1 : VB Therwil D3 Gym Laufen 1
1066 MO  21.02.2022
20:15
VBC Laufen D4 : VB Therwil D3 Primarschule Serafin
1105 MI  23.02.2022
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VB Therwil D3 Holbein unten
1109 SA  19.03.2022
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VB Therwil D3 Neumatt 2 Aesch
VBC Allschwil

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1004 FR  22.10.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Allschwil 3:0
25:15 ,25:10 ,25:20
1010 SA  23.10.2021
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Allschwil 3:0
25:19 ,25:23 ,25:19
1015 SA  30.10.2021
17:00
VBC Allschwil : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 0:3
15:25 ,25:27 ,22:25
1019 DO  04.11.2021
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VBC Laufen D1 0:3
19:25 ,24:26 ,18:25
1023 DO  11.11.2021
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VBC Laufen D4 3:1
25:20 ,14:25 ,25:23 ,25:21
1027 SA  13.11.2021
18:00
VBC Allschwil : VB Therwil D3 0:3
15:25 ,21:25 ,19:25
1031 SA  20.11.2021
17:00
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 1:3
25:23 ,13:25 ,20:25 ,13:25
1041 DI  30.11.2021
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Allschwil 3:1
22:25 ,25:10 ,25:23 ,25:23
1047 DI  07.12.2021
20:00
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : VBC Allschwil 1:3
21:25 ,25:19 ,18:25 ,21:25
1053 SA  11.12.2021
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Allschwil 2:3
25:12 ,10:25 ,21:25 ,25:17 ,17:19
1716 DO  16.12.2021
20:30
VBC Allschwil : RTZ 3:1
25:11 ,15:25 ,25:18 ,25:17
1065 SA  08.01.2022
17:00
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 1:3
8:25 ,20:25 ,25:21 ,17:25
1070 SA  15.01.2022
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Allschwil 3:0
25:21 ,25:19 ,25:16
1718 SO  16.01.2022
15:00
RTZ : VBC Allschwil 0:3
22:25 ,18:25 ,19:25
1074 SA  22.01.2022
17:00
VBC Laufen D1 : VBC Allschwil Primarschule Serafin
1078 SO  23.01.2022
17:00
VBC Laufen D4 : VBC Allschwil Primarschule Serafin
1082 SO  30.01.2022
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Allschwil 99er-Sporthalle
1086 SA  05.02.2022
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Allschwil Neumatt 2 Aesch
1059 DI  08.02.2022
20:30
VBC Allschwil : SC Uni Basel 1 Schulzentrum 3
1096 DO  17.02.2022
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Schulzentrum 3
1102 DO  24.02.2022
20:30
VBC Allschwil : Traktor Glaibasel D1 Schulzentrum 3
1108 SA  19.03.2022
17:00
VBC Allschwil : VBC Bubendorf D1 Gartenhof TH
VBC Bubendorf D1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1002 MO  18.10.2021
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 0:3
22:25 ,22:25 ,17:25
1006 SA  23.10.2021
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Traktor Glaibasel D1 3:1
30:28 ,27:25 ,14:25 ,25:20
1705 SO  24.10.2021
13:00
RTZ : VBC Bubendorf D1 0:3
18:25 ,20:25 ,12:25
1016 FR  05.11.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 2:3
25:20 ,18:25 ,22:25 ,25:14 ,17:19
1022 MI  10.11.2021
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:0
25:14 ,25:12 ,25:17
1028 SA  13.11.2021
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Bubendorf D1 1:3
20:25 ,15:25 ,25:17 ,11:25
1034 SA  20.11.2021
17:00
VBC Laufen D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:0
28:26 ,25:21 ,25:15
1040 SO  28.11.2021
13:00
VBC Laufen D4 : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:1
25:12 ,20:25 ,25:15 ,25:23
1045 MO  29.11.2021
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VB Therwil D3 1:3
25:20 ,15:25 ,21:25 ,17:25
1049 MO  06.12.2021
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 3:2
25:14 ,21:25 ,25:17 ,19:25 ,15:13
1053 SA  11.12.2021
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Allschwil 2:3
25:12 ,10:25 ,21:25 ,25:17 ,17:19
1057 DI  04.01.2022
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:2
25:19 ,20:25 ,25:17 ,14:25 ,15:5
1061 DI  11.01.2022
20:00
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 1:3
25:19 ,19:25 ,22:25 ,18:25
1719 MO  17.01.2022
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : RTZ 3:0
25:17 ,25:23 ,25:14
1077 MO  24.01.2022
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 Sappeten
1083 MO  31.01.2022
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Sappeten
1089 SA  05.02.2022
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Laufen D1 Sappeten
1095 SA  12.02.2022
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Laufen D4 Sappeten
1100 DI  15.02.2022
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Bubendorf D1 99er-Sporthalle
1104 DI  22.02.2022
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1108 SA  19.03.2022
17:00
VBC Allschwil : VBC Bubendorf D1 Gartenhof TH
1071 MO  28.03.2022
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 Sappeten
VBC Gym Liestal D1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1002 MO  18.10.2021
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 0:3
22:25 ,22:25 ,17:25
1008 MI  27.10.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 3:1
23:25 ,25:16 ,25:12 ,25:22
1014 SA  30.10.2021
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 0:3
15:25 ,28:30 ,23:25
1020 SA  06.11.2021
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Gym Liestal D1 3:2
25:19 ,18:25 ,25:19 ,23:25 ,15:4
1025 DI  09.11.2021
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Laufen D1 3:1
25:21 ,25:20 ,27:29 ,25:23
1029 SA  13.11.2021
13:00
VBC Laufen D4 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 0:3
15:25 ,19:25 ,17:25
1033 DO  18.11.2021
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VB Therwil D3 3:0
27:25 ,25:23 ,25:23
1037 DI  23.11.2021
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 2:3
18:25 ,25:20 ,17:25 ,25:17 ,8:15
1041 DI  30.11.2021
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Allschwil 3:1
22:25 ,25:10 ,25:23 ,25:23
1051 SA  11.12.2021
16:30
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 3:0
25:10 ,25:14 ,25:16
1057 DI  04.01.2022
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:2
25:19 ,20:25 ,25:17 ,14:25 ,15:5
1063 DI  11.01.2022
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 1:3
13:25 ,25:14 ,22:25 ,15:25
1069 DO  13.01.2022
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:17 ,25:21 ,25:17
1075 DI  18.01.2022
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:0
25:21 ,25:14 ,25:21
1080 SO  23.01.2022
15:00
VBC Laufen D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Primarschule Serafin
1084 DI  01.02.2022
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Laufen D4 Bodenacker
1088 SA  05.02.2022
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 99er-Sporthalle
1092 SA  12.02.2022
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1096 DO  17.02.2022
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Schulzentrum 3
1724 DI  22.02.2022
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : RTZ Bodenacker
1106 DI  15.03.2022
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Traktor Glaibasel D1 Bodenacker
1725 SO  20.03.2022
13:00
RTZ : VBC Gym Liestal D1 99er-Sporthalle
VBC Laufen D1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1001 DO  21.10.2021
20:15
VBC Laufen D4 : VBC Laufen D1 2:3
25:20 ,16:25 ,18:25 ,25:19 ,11:15
1007 SA  23.10.2021
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Laufen D1 1:3
25:22 ,16:25 ,17:25 ,13:25
1013 SA  30.10.2021
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Laufen D1 3:2
25:23 ,22:25 ,23:25 ,25:14 ,16:14
1707 SO  31.10.2021
15:00
VBC Laufen D1 : RTZ 3:0
25:10 ,25:16 ,25:17
1019 DO  04.11.2021
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VBC Laufen D1 0:3
19:25 ,24:26 ,18:25
1025 DI  09.11.2021
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Laufen D1 3:1
25:21 ,25:20 ,27:29 ,25:23
1030 SA  13.11.2021
15:00
VBC Laufen D1 : Traktor Glaibasel D1 3:0
25:17 ,25:15 ,25:14
1034 SA  20.11.2021
17:00
VBC Laufen D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:0
28:26 ,25:21 ,25:15
1046 DO  25.11.2021
20:15
VBC Laufen D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:1
25:18 ,28:26 ,22:25 ,25:17
1038 SO  28.11.2021
15:00
VBC Laufen D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 3:1
25:14 ,25:18 ,17:25 ,25:18
1042 SA  04.12.2021
17:00
VBC Laufen D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:11 ,26:24 ,26:24
1715 SO  12.12.2021
13:00
RTZ : VBC Laufen D1 0:3
12:25 ,17:25 ,12:25
1068 SA  15.01.2022
15:00
VBC Laufen D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 1:3
25:18 ,23:25 ,21:25 ,15:25
1074 SA  22.01.2022
17:00
VBC Laufen D1 : VBC Allschwil Primarschule Serafin
1080 SO  23.01.2022
15:00
VBC Laufen D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Primarschule Serafin
1085 SA  29.01.2022
16:30
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : VBC Laufen D1 Margarethen SH
1089 SA  05.02.2022
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Laufen D1 Sappeten
1056 DO  10.02.2022
20:15
VBC Laufen D1 : VBC Laufen D4 Gym Laufen 1
1093 FR  11.02.2022
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Laufen D1 Holbein unten
1062 DO  17.02.2022
20:15
VBC Laufen D1 : VB Therwil D3 Gym Laufen 1
1097 SA  19.02.2022
13:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Laufen D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1101 DI  22.02.2022
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Laufen D1 Niederholz SH
VBC Laufen D4

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1001 DO  21.10.2021
20:15
VBC Laufen D4 : VBC Laufen D1 2:3
25:20 ,16:25 ,18:25 ,25:19 ,11:15
1706 SO  24.10.2021
15:00
RTZ : VBC Laufen D4 0:3
19:25 ,21:25 ,14:25
1708 SO  31.10.2021
17:00
VBC Laufen D4 : RTZ 3:1
25:15 ,25:23 ,20:25 ,25:19
1017 DI  02.11.2021
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Laufen D4 3:1
22:25 ,25:12 ,25:23 ,25:23
1023 DO  11.11.2021
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VBC Laufen D4 3:1
25:20 ,14:25 ,25:23 ,25:21
1029 SA  13.11.2021
13:00
VBC Laufen D4 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 0:3
15:25 ,19:25 ,17:25
1035 SA  20.11.2021
15:00
Traktor Glaibasel D1 : VBC Laufen D4 1:3
21:25 ,15:25 ,25:17 ,16:25
1040 SO  28.11.2021
13:00
VBC Laufen D4 : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:1
25:12 ,20:25 ,25:15 ,25:23
1044 SA  04.12.2021
15:00
VBC Laufen D4 : SC Uni Basel 1 0:3
11:25 ,14:25 ,16:25
1048 SO  05.12.2021
17:00
VBC Laufen D4 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:17 ,25:22 ,25:22
1052 SA  11.12.2021
17:00
VBC Laufen D4 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:1
25:20 ,23:25 ,25:12 ,25:19
1011 DI  14.12.2021
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Laufen D4 3:2
26:28 ,25:18 ,23:25 ,25:19 ,15:12
1072 SA  22.01.2022
15:00
VBC Laufen D4 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Primarschule Serafin
1078 SO  23.01.2022
17:00
VBC Laufen D4 : VBC Allschwil Primarschule Serafin
1084 DI  01.02.2022
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Laufen D4 Bodenacker
1090 SA  05.02.2022
15:00
VBC Laufen D4 : Traktor Glaibasel D1 Gym Laufen 1
1056 DO  10.02.2022
20:15
VBC Laufen D1 : VBC Laufen D4 Gym Laufen 1
1095 SA  12.02.2022
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Laufen D4 Sappeten
1099 FR  18.02.2022
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Laufen D4 Holbein unten
1066 MO  21.02.2022
20:15
VBC Laufen D4 : VB Therwil D3 Primarschule Serafin
1103 MI  23.02.2022
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Laufen D4 MZH Pfeffingen
1107 SA  19.03.2022
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Laufen D4 Hinter d. Gärten