bis
 

Damen 2. Liga

Rg. Team-Nr. Team Spiele Punkte gew. verl. S+ S- N- N+ Saetze Punkte SQ PQ
1
1002
VB Therwil D3
3
7
3
0
1
2
0
0
9:5
306:280
1.8000
1.0929
2
1007
SC Uni Basel 1
2
6
2
0
2
0
0
0
6:1
169:114
6.0000
1.4825
3
1142
Volley Glaibasel D1
4
6
2
2
1
1
1
1
8:8
347:357
1.0000
0.9720
4
1008
Sm Aesch Pfeffingen 3
2
4
1
1
1
0
1
0
5:4
185:190
1.2500
0.9737
5
1087
VBC Gym Liestal D1
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
1
4:3
147:140
1.3333
1.0500
6
1198
VBC Allschwil
2
3
1
1
1
0
0
1
3:3
117:132
1.0000
0.8864
7
1004
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
1
2
1
0
0
1
0
0
3:2
108:99
1.5000
1.0909
8
1005
VBC Bubendorf D1
1
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
2:3
95:106
0.6667
0.8962
9
1458
RTZ
3
1
0
3
0
0
1
2
3:9
267:289
0.3333
0.9239
10
1090
Sm Aesch Pfeffingen 5
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1:3
88:93
0.3333
0.9462
11
1337
VBC Laufen D4
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0:3
46:75
0.3333
0.6133
 
Aktuell

Spiele dieser Woche ...

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1015 DI  27.10.2020
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : SC Uni Basel 1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1014 SA  31.10.2020
13:00
VBC Laufen D4 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Gym Laufen 1
1013 SA  31.10.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Sappeten
1012 SA  31.10.2020
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Allschwil 99er-Sporthalle
1011 DI  27.10.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 Margarethen SH

Nächste Spiele ...

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1016 DI  03.11.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Bodenacker
1018 FR  06.11.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VB Therwil D3 Holbein unten
1019 SA  07.11.2020
17:00
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Schulzentrum 1
1017 SA  07.11.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Neumatt 2 Aesch
1020 SA  07.11.2020
15:00
VBC Laufen D4 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Gym Laufen 1
1818 DI  10.11.2020
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : RTZ Niederholz SH
1025 DI  10.11.2020
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Laufen D4 99er-Sporthalle
1023 SA  14.11.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1022 SA  14.11.2020
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Allschwil Niederholz SH
1021 SA  14.11.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 Sappeten
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1001 DI  13.10.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 2:3
25:22 ,22:25 ,25:21 ,19:25 ,8:15
1007 SA  24.10.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Bubendorf D1 Niederholz SH
1014 SA  31.10.2020
13:00
VBC Laufen D4 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Gym Laufen 1
1017 SA  07.11.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Neumatt 2 Aesch
1818 DI  10.11.2020
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : RTZ Niederholz SH
1022 SA  14.11.2020
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Allschwil Niederholz SH
1027 SA  21.11.2020
15:00
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Bodenacker
1032 SA  28.11.2020
13:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Niederholz SH
1037 SA  05.12.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : SC Uni Basel 1 Hinter d. Gärten
1041 DI  08.12.2020
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 99er-Sporthalle
1046 SA  09.01.2021
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Volley Glaibasel D1 Hinter d. Gärten
1052 MO  11.01.2021
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Sappeten
1826 SO  17.01.2021
14:00
RTZ : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Känelmatt 2 A
1059 SA  23.01.2021
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Laufen D4 Niederholz SH
1062 SA  30.01.2021
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 Hinter d. Gärten
1067 SA  06.02.2021
17:00
VBC Allschwil : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Schulzentrum 1
1072 DI  09.02.2021
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Niederholz SH
1077 SA  06.03.2021
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Neumatt 2 Aesch
1082 FR  12.03.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Holbein unten
1086 SA  20.03.2021
13:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VB Therwil D3 Niederholz SH
RTZ

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1815 SO  18.10.2020
12:00
RTZ : VB Therwil D3 1:3
24:26 ,20:25 ,25:21 ,24:26
1816 SO  18.10.2020
14:00
RTZ : Volley Glaibasel D1 0:3
22:25 ,15:25 ,28:30
1817 DI  20.10.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : RTZ 3:2
21:25 ,25:27 ,25:21 ,25:23 ,15:13
1818 DI  10.11.2020
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : RTZ Niederholz SH
1820 SO  29.11.2020
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : RTZ Neumatt 2 Aesch
1819 SO  29.11.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : RTZ Neumatt 2 Aesch
1821 SO  06.12.2020
14:00
RTZ : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 Känelmatt 2 A
1822 SO  06.12.2020
16:00
RTZ : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Känelmatt 2 A
1824 SO  13.12.2020
16:00
RTZ : VBC Bubendorf D1 Känelmatt 2 A
1823 SO  13.12.2020
14:00
RTZ : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Känelmatt 2 A
1825 MI  13.01.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : RTZ Holbein unten
1827 SO  17.01.2021
16:00
RTZ : SC Uni Basel 1 Känelmatt 2 A
1826 SO  17.01.2021
14:00
RTZ : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Känelmatt 2 A
1828 MO  25.01.2021
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : RTZ Sappeten
1829 DO  28.01.2021
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : RTZ Bodenacker
1830 DO  04.02.2021
20:30
VBC Allschwil : RTZ Schulzentrum Muesmatt
1831 DO  04.03.2021
20:15
VBC Laufen D4 : RTZ Gym Laufen
1832 DI  16.03.2021
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : RTZ 99er-Sporthalle
1833 SO  21.03.2021
12:00
RTZ : VBC Allschwil 99er-Sporthalle
1834 SO  21.03.2021
14:00
RTZ : VBC Laufen D4 99er-Sporthalle
SC Uni Basel 1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1004 FR  16.10.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Allschwil 3:0
25:14 ,25:9 ,25:19
1010 DI  20.10.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 1:3
17:25 ,25:19 ,17:25 ,13:25
1015 DI  27.10.2020
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : SC Uni Basel 1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1018 FR  06.11.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VB Therwil D3 Holbein unten
1024 SA  14.11.2020
16:30
Volley Glaibasel D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 Margarethen SH
1030 MI  18.11.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Holbein unten
1034 FR  27.11.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Laufen D4 Holbein unten
1037 SA  05.12.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : SC Uni Basel 1 Hinter d. Gärten
1044 FR  11.12.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 Holbein unten
1049 DO  07.01.2021
20:30
VBC Allschwil : SC Uni Basel 1 Schulzentrum 1
1825 MI  13.01.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : RTZ Holbein unten
1055 FR  15.01.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Holbein unten
1827 SO  17.01.2021
16:00
RTZ : SC Uni Basel 1 Känelmatt 2 A
1060 FR  22.01.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Holbein unten
1063 DI  26.01.2021
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : SC Uni Basel 1 99er-Sporthalle
1069 MI  03.02.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Holbein unten
1075 MO  08.02.2021
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 Sappeten
1079 SO  07.03.2021
13:00
VBC Laufen D4 : SC Uni Basel 1 Gym Laufen 1
1082 FR  12.03.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Holbein unten
1089 SA  20.03.2021
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : SC Uni Basel 1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1003 SA  17.10.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 3:1
18:25 ,25:22 ,25:18 ,25:23
1009 DI  20.10.2020
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 3:2
25:17 ,16:25 ,21:25 ,25:12 ,15:13
1015 DI  27.10.2020
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : SC Uni Basel 1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1019 SA  07.11.2020
17:00
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Schulzentrum 1
1023 SA  14.11.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1026 DI  17.11.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Margarethen SH
1032 SA  28.11.2020
13:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Niederholz SH
1819 SO  29.11.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : RTZ Neumatt 2 Aesch
1039 SA  05.12.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Laufen D4 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1822 SO  06.12.2020
16:00
RTZ : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Känelmatt 2 A
1042 SA  12.12.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Sappeten
1048 SA  09.01.2021
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1054 DI  12.01.2021
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VB Therwil D3 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1060 FR  22.01.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Holbein unten
1064 SA  30.01.2021
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Allschwil Neumatt 2 Aesch
1068 DI  02.02.2021
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Bodenacker
1071 DI  09.02.2021
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1077 SA  06.03.2021
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Neumatt 2 Aesch
1084 SA  13.03.2021
17:00
VBC Laufen D4 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Gym Laufen 1
1087 SA  20.03.2021
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1003 SA  17.10.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 3:1
18:25 ,25:22 ,25:18 ,25:23
1008 SA  24.10.2020
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : VBC Laufen D4 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1011 DI  27.10.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 Margarethen SH
1017 SA  07.11.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Neumatt 2 Aesch
1021 SA  14.11.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 Sappeten
1028 SO  22.11.2020
12:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : VB Therwil D3 Löhrenacker MZH
1035 DO  26.11.2020
20:30
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 Schulzentrum 1
1820 SO  29.11.2020
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : RTZ Neumatt 2 Aesch
1038 SA  05.12.2020
17:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1821 SO  06.12.2020
14:00
RTZ : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 Känelmatt 2 A
1044 FR  11.12.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 Holbein unten
1048 SA  09.01.2021
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1053 SA  16.01.2021
13:00
VBC Laufen D4 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 Gym Laufen 1
1056 SA  23.01.2021
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1062 SA  30.01.2021
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 Hinter d. Gärten
1066 SA  06.02.2021
17:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1073 DI  09.02.2021
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 99er-Sporthalle
1080 SA  06.03.2021
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : VBC Allschwil Neumatt 2 Aesch
1083 DI  09.03.2021
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 Bodenacker
1089 SA  20.03.2021
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : SC Uni Basel 1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
VB Therwil D3

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1002 SA  17.10.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VB Therwil D3 2:3
22:25 ,22:25 ,25:21 ,25:20 ,1:15
1815 SO  18.10.2020
12:00
RTZ : VB Therwil D3 1:3
24:26 ,20:25 ,25:21 ,24:26
1009 DI  20.10.2020
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 3:2
25:17 ,16:25 ,21:25 ,25:12 ,15:13
1012 SA  31.10.2020
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Allschwil 99er-Sporthalle
1018 FR  06.11.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VB Therwil D3 Holbein unten
1025 DI  10.11.2020
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Laufen D4 99er-Sporthalle
1028 SO  22.11.2020
12:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : VB Therwil D3 Löhrenacker MZH
1033 SA  28.11.2020
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 99er-Sporthalle
1036 SA  05.12.2020
16:30
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VB Therwil D3 Margarethen SH
1041 DI  08.12.2020
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 99er-Sporthalle
1047 SA  09.01.2021
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Bubendorf D1 99er-Sporthalle
1054 DI  12.01.2021
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VB Therwil D3 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1057 DO  21.01.2021
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VB Therwil D3 Schulzentrum 1
1063 DI  26.01.2021
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : SC Uni Basel 1 99er-Sporthalle
1070 SA  06.02.2021
15:00
VBC Laufen D4 : VB Therwil D3 Gym Laufen 1
1073 DI  09.02.2021
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 99er-Sporthalle
1078 SA  06.03.2021
15:00
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VB Therwil D3 Bodenacker
1081 SA  13.03.2021
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : Volley Glaibasel D1 99er-Sporthalle
1832 DI  16.03.2021
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : RTZ 99er-Sporthalle
1086 SA  20.03.2021
13:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VB Therwil D3 Niederholz SH
VBC Allschwil

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1004 FR  16.10.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Allschwil 3:0
25:14 ,25:9 ,25:19
1006 DO  22.10.2020
20:30
VBC Allschwil : Volley Glaibasel D1 3:0
25:22 ,25:16 ,25:19
1012 SA  31.10.2020
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Allschwil 99er-Sporthalle
1019 SA  07.11.2020
17:00
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Schulzentrum 1
1022 SA  14.11.2020
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Allschwil Niederholz SH
1029 SO  22.11.2020
12:00
VBC Laufen D4 : VBC Allschwil MZH Liesberg
1035 DO  26.11.2020
20:30
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 Schulzentrum 1
1040 SA  05.12.2020
17:00
VBC Allschwil : VBC Bubendorf D1 Schulzentrum 1
1045 DI  08.12.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Allschwil Bodenacker
1049 DO  07.01.2021
20:30
VBC Allschwil : SC Uni Basel 1 Schulzentrum 1
1051 DI  12.01.2021
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Allschwil Margarethen SH
1057 DO  21.01.2021
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VB Therwil D3 Schulzentrum 1
1064 SA  30.01.2021
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Allschwil Neumatt 2 Aesch
1830 DO  04.02.2021
20:30
VBC Allschwil : RTZ Schulzentrum Muesmatt
1067 SA  06.02.2021
17:00
VBC Allschwil : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Schulzentrum 1
1074 DO  11.02.2021
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VBC Laufen D4 Schulzentrum 1
1080 SA  06.03.2021
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : VBC Allschwil Neumatt 2 Aesch
1085 MO  08.03.2021
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Allschwil Sappeten
1090 SA  20.03.2021
17:00
VBC Allschwil : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Gartenhof TH
1833 SO  21.03.2021
12:00
RTZ : VBC Allschwil 99er-Sporthalle
VBC Bubendorf D1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1002 SA  17.10.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VB Therwil D3 2:3
22:25 ,22:25 ,25:21 ,25:20 ,1:15
1007 SA  24.10.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Bubendorf D1 Niederholz SH
1013 SA  31.10.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Sappeten
1020 SA  07.11.2020
15:00
VBC Laufen D4 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Gym Laufen 1
1021 SA  14.11.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 Sappeten
1030 MI  18.11.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Holbein unten
1031 SA  28.11.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Sappeten
1040 SA  05.12.2020
17:00
VBC Allschwil : VBC Bubendorf D1 Schulzentrum 1
1042 SA  12.12.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Sappeten
1824 SO  13.12.2020
16:00
RTZ : VBC Bubendorf D1 Känelmatt 2 A
1047 SA  09.01.2021
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Bubendorf D1 99er-Sporthalle
1052 MO  11.01.2021
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Sappeten
1058 DI  19.01.2021
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Bodenacker
1828 MO  25.01.2021
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : RTZ Sappeten
1065 SA  30.01.2021
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Laufen D4 Sappeten
1066 SA  06.02.2021
17:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1075 MO  08.02.2021
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 Sappeten
1076 DI  02.03.2021
20:20
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Margarethen SH
1085 MO  08.03.2021
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Allschwil Sappeten
1087 SA  20.03.2021
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
VBC Gym Liestal D1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1005 SO  18.10.2020
15:00
VBC Laufen D4 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 0:3
13:25 ,17:25 ,16:25
1010 DI  20.10.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 1:3
17:25 ,25:19 ,17:25 ,13:25
1013 SA  31.10.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Sappeten
1016 DI  03.11.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Bodenacker
1023 SA  14.11.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1027 SA  21.11.2020
15:00
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Bodenacker
1033 SA  28.11.2020
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 99er-Sporthalle
1038 SA  05.12.2020
17:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1045 DI  08.12.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Allschwil Bodenacker
1823 SO  13.12.2020
14:00
RTZ : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Känelmatt 2 A
1050 DI  05.01.2021
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Laufen D4 Bodenacker
1055 FR  15.01.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Holbein unten
1058 DI  19.01.2021
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Bodenacker
1829 DO  28.01.2021
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : RTZ Bodenacker
1061 SA  30.01.2021
16:30
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Margarethen SH
1068 DI  02.02.2021
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Bodenacker
1072 DI  09.02.2021
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Niederholz SH
1078 SA  06.03.2021
15:00
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VB Therwil D3 Bodenacker
1083 DI  09.03.2021
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 Bodenacker
1090 SA  20.03.2021
17:00
VBC Allschwil : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Gartenhof TH
VBC Laufen D4

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1005 SO  18.10.2020
15:00
VBC Laufen D4 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 0:3
13:25 ,17:25 ,16:25
1008 SA  24.10.2020
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : VBC Laufen D4 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1014 SA  31.10.2020
13:00
VBC Laufen D4 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Gym Laufen 1
1020 SA  07.11.2020
15:00
VBC Laufen D4 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Gym Laufen 1
1025 DI  10.11.2020
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Laufen D4 99er-Sporthalle
1029 SO  22.11.2020
12:00
VBC Laufen D4 : VBC Allschwil MZH Liesberg
1034 FR  27.11.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Laufen D4 Holbein unten
1039 SA  05.12.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Laufen D4 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1043 SA  12.12.2020
17:00
VBC Laufen D4 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Gym Laufen 2
1050 DI  05.01.2021
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Laufen D4 Bodenacker
1053 SA  16.01.2021
13:00
VBC Laufen D4 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 Gym Laufen 1
1059 SA  23.01.2021
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Laufen D4 Niederholz SH
1065 SA  30.01.2021
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Laufen D4 Sappeten
1070 SA  06.02.2021
15:00
VBC Laufen D4 : VB Therwil D3 Gym Laufen 1
1074 DO  11.02.2021
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VBC Laufen D4 Schulzentrum 1
1831 DO  04.03.2021
20:15
VBC Laufen D4 : RTZ Gym Laufen
1079 SO  07.03.2021
13:00
VBC Laufen D4 : SC Uni Basel 1 Gym Laufen 1
1084 SA  13.03.2021
17:00
VBC Laufen D4 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Gym Laufen 1
1088 DI  16.03.2021
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Laufen D4 Margarethen SH
1834 SO  21.03.2021
14:00
RTZ : VBC Laufen D4 99er-Sporthalle
Volley Glaibasel D1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1001 DI  13.10.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 2:3
25:22 ,22:25 ,25:21 ,19:25 ,8:15
1816 SO  18.10.2020
14:00
RTZ : Volley Glaibasel D1 0:3
22:25 ,15:25 ,28:30
1817 DI  20.10.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : RTZ 3:2
21:25 ,25:27 ,25:21 ,25:23 ,15:13
1006 DO  22.10.2020
20:30
VBC Allschwil : Volley Glaibasel D1 3:0
25:22 ,25:16 ,25:19
1011 DI  27.10.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 Margarethen SH
1016 DI  03.11.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Bodenacker
1024 SA  14.11.2020
16:30
Volley Glaibasel D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 Margarethen SH
1026 DI  17.11.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Margarethen SH
1031 SA  28.11.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Sappeten
1036 SA  05.12.2020
16:30
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VB Therwil D3 Margarethen SH
1043 SA  12.12.2020
17:00
VBC Laufen D4 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Gym Laufen 2
1046 SA  09.01.2021
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Volley Glaibasel D1 Hinter d. Gärten
1051 DI  12.01.2021
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Allschwil Margarethen SH
1056 SA  23.01.2021
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 5 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1061 SA  30.01.2021
16:30
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Margarethen SH
1069 MI  03.02.2021
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Holbein unten
1071 DI  09.02.2021
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1076 DI  02.03.2021
20:20
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Margarethen SH
1081 SA  13.03.2021
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : Volley Glaibasel D1 99er-Sporthalle
1088 DI  16.03.2021
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Laufen D4 Margarethen SH