bis
 

Damen 2. Liga

Rg. Team-Nr. Team Spiele Punkte gew. verl. S+ S- N- N+ Saetze Punkte SQ PQ
1
1004
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
1
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
3:0
75:55
3.0000
1.3636
2
1087
VBC Gym Liestal D1
1
3
1
0
1
0
0
0
3:1
96:95
3.0000
1.0105
3
1008
Sm Aesch Pfeffingen 3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0:0
1.0000
1.0000
4
1089
Sm Aesch Pfeffingen 4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0:0
1.0000
1.0000
5
1198
VBC Allschwil
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0:0
1.0000
1.0000
6
1458
RTZ
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0:0
1.0000
1.0000
7
1002
VB Therwil D3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0:0
1.0000
1.0000
8
1005
VBC Bubendorf D1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0:0
1.0000
1.0000
9
1007
SC Uni Basel 1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0:0
0:0
1.0000
1.0000
10
1034
VBC Münchenstein 1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
1:3
95:96
0.3333
0.9896
11
1142
Volley Glaibasel D1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
1
0:3
55:75
0.3333
0.7333
 
Aktuell

Spiele dieser Woche ...

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
2361 DO  17.10.2019
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : RTZ
1005 DI  15.10.2019
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:1
20:25 ,26:24 ,25:23 ,25:23
1004 FR  18.10.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Allschwil
1003 SA  19.10.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
1002 SA  19.10.2019
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VB Therwil D3
1001 DI  15.10.2019
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 0:3
20:25 ,16:25 ,19:25

Nächste Spiele ...

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1010 MO  21.10.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : SC Uni Basel 1
1006 SA  26.10.2019
17:00
VBC Allschwil : Volley Glaibasel D1
1009 SA  26.10.2019
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
1008 SA  26.10.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Gym Liestal D1
1007 SA  26.10.2019
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Bubendorf D1
2362 MO  28.10.2019
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : RTZ
1014 DI  29.10.2019
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
1013 SA  02.11.2019
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Münchenstein 1
1011 SA  02.11.2019
16:30
Volley Glaibasel D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
1015 SA  02.11.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : SC Uni Basel 1
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1001 DI  15.10.2019
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 0:3
20:25 ,16:25 ,19:25
2361 DO  17.10.2019
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : RTZ
1007 SA  26.10.2019
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Bubendorf D1
1014 DI  29.10.2019
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
1017 SA  09.11.2019
17:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
1022 SA  16.11.2019
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Allschwil
1027 SA  23.11.2019
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
1032 SA  30.11.2019
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
1037 SA  07.12.2019
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : SC Uni Basel 1
2368 SO  08.12.2019
13:00
RTZ : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
1041 SA  14.12.2019
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
1046 SA  11.01.2020
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Volley Glaibasel D1
1052 MO  13.01.2020
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
1059 SA  25.01.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Gym Liestal D1
1062 SA  01.02.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
1067 SA  08.02.2020
17:00
VBC Allschwil : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
1072 SA  15.02.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Münchenstein 1
1077 DI  18.02.2020
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
1082 FR  13.03.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
1086 SA  21.03.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VB Therwil D3
RTZ

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
2361 DO  17.10.2019
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : RTZ
2362 MO  28.10.2019
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : RTZ
2363 DI  12.11.2019
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : RTZ
2365 SO  24.11.2019
13:00
RTZ : SC Uni Basel 1
2364 SO  24.11.2019
11:00
RTZ : VBC Bubendorf D1
2367 SO  01.12.2019
12:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : RTZ
2366 SO  01.12.2019
10:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : RTZ
2369 SO  08.12.2019
15:00
RTZ : VBC Allschwil
2368 SO  08.12.2019
13:00
RTZ : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
2370 MO  16.12.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : RTZ
2371 DI  14.01.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : RTZ
2373 SO  19.01.2020
14:00
RTZ : VBC Gym Liestal D1
2372 SO  19.01.2020
12:00
RTZ : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
2374 DI  28.01.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : RTZ
2376 SO  02.02.2020
14:00
RTZ : VBC Münchenstein 1
2375 SO  02.02.2020
12:00
RTZ : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
2377 DI  10.03.2020
20:30
VBC Allschwil : RTZ
2378 MI  18.03.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : RTZ
2380 SO  22.03.2020
15:00
RTZ : Volley Glaibasel D1
2379 SO  22.03.2020
13:00
RTZ : VB Therwil D3
SC Uni Basel 1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1004 FR  18.10.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Allschwil
1010 MO  21.10.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : SC Uni Basel 1
1015 SA  02.11.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : SC Uni Basel 1
1018 FR  08.11.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VB Therwil D3
1024 DI  12.11.2019
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : SC Uni Basel 1
1030 MI  20.11.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Bubendorf D1
2365 SO  24.11.2019
13:00
RTZ : SC Uni Basel 1
1034 FR  29.11.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1
1037 SA  07.12.2019
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : SC Uni Basel 1
1044 FR  13.12.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
1049 DO  09.01.2020
20:30
VBC Allschwil : SC Uni Basel 1
1055 FR  17.01.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Münchenstein 1
1060 MI  22.01.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
1063 SA  01.02.2020
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : SC Uni Basel 1
1069 FR  07.02.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Volley Glaibasel D1
1075 SA  15.02.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : SC Uni Basel 1
1079 DI  18.02.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : SC Uni Basel 1
1082 FR  13.03.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
2378 MI  18.03.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : RTZ
1089 SA  21.03.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : SC Uni Basel 1
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1003 SA  19.10.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
1009 SA  26.10.2019
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
1015 SA  02.11.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : SC Uni Basel 1
1019 DO  07.11.2019
20:30
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
1023 SA  16.11.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Münchenstein 1
1026 DI  19.11.2019
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
1032 SA  30.11.2019
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
2366 SO  01.12.2019
10:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : RTZ
1039 SA  07.12.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Gym Liestal D1
1042 SA  14.12.2019
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
1048 SA  11.01.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
1054 DI  14.01.2020
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VB Therwil D3
1060 MI  22.01.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
1064 SA  01.02.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Allschwil
2375 SO  02.02.2020
12:00
RTZ : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
1068 MO  03.02.2020
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
1071 SA  15.02.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Volley Glaibasel D1
1077 DI  18.02.2020
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
1084 DI  10.03.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
1087 SA  21.03.2020
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Bubendorf D1
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1003 SA  19.10.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
1008 SA  26.10.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Gym Liestal D1
1011 SA  02.11.2019
16:30
Volley Glaibasel D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
1017 SA  09.11.2019
17:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
1021 MO  11.11.2019
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
1028 SO  24.11.2019
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VB Therwil D3
1035 DO  28.11.2019
20:30
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
2367 SO  01.12.2019
12:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : RTZ
1038 SA  07.12.2019
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Münchenstein 1
1044 FR  13.12.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
1048 SA  11.01.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
1053 DI  14.01.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
2372 SO  19.01.2020
12:00
RTZ : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
1056 SA  25.01.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : Volley Glaibasel D1
1062 SA  01.02.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
1066 SA  08.02.2020
17:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Bubendorf D1
1073 DI  11.02.2020
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
1080 FR  21.02.2020
19:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Allschwil
1083 SA  14.03.2020
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
1089 SA  21.03.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : SC Uni Basel 1
VB Therwil D3

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1002 SA  19.10.2019
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VB Therwil D3
1009 SA  26.10.2019
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
1012 SO  03.11.2019
14:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Allschwil
1018 FR  08.11.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VB Therwil D3
2363 DI  12.11.2019
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : RTZ
1025 SA  16.11.2019
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Gym Liestal D1
1028 SO  24.11.2019
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VB Therwil D3
1033 DI  26.11.2019
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Münchenstein 1
1036 DI  03.12.2019
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VB Therwil D3
1041 SA  14.12.2019
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
1047 DI  17.12.2019
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Bubendorf D1
1054 DI  14.01.2020
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VB Therwil D3
1057 DO  23.01.2020
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VB Therwil D3
1063 SA  01.02.2020
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : SC Uni Basel 1
1070 SA  08.02.2020
15:00
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VB Therwil D3
1073 DI  11.02.2020
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
1078 MO  17.02.2020
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VB Therwil D3
1081 SA  14.03.2020
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : Volley Glaibasel D1
1086 SA  21.03.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VB Therwil D3
2379 SO  22.03.2020
13:00
RTZ : VB Therwil D3
VBC Allschwil

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1004 FR  18.10.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Allschwil
1006 SA  26.10.2019
17:00
VBC Allschwil : Volley Glaibasel D1
1012 SO  03.11.2019
14:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Allschwil
1019 DO  07.11.2019
20:30
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
1022 SA  16.11.2019
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Allschwil
1029 DI  19.11.2019
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Allschwil
1035 DO  28.11.2019
20:30
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
1040 DO  05.12.2019
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VBC Bubendorf D1
2369 SO  08.12.2019
15:00
RTZ : VBC Allschwil
1045 MO  09.12.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Allschwil
1049 DO  09.01.2020
20:30
VBC Allschwil : SC Uni Basel 1
1051 SA  18.01.2020
17:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Allschwil
1057 DO  23.01.2020
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VB Therwil D3
1064 SA  01.02.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Allschwil
1067 SA  08.02.2020
17:00
VBC Allschwil : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
1074 DO  13.02.2020
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VBC Gym Liestal D1
1080 FR  21.02.2020
19:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Allschwil
2377 DI  10.03.2020
20:30
VBC Allschwil : RTZ
1085 SA  14.03.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Allschwil
1090 SA  21.03.2020
17:00
VBC Allschwil : VBC Münchenstein 1
VBC Bubendorf D1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1002 SA  19.10.2019
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VB Therwil D3
1007 SA  26.10.2019
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Bubendorf D1
2362 MO  28.10.2019
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : RTZ
1013 SA  02.11.2019
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Münchenstein 1
1020 DI  05.11.2019
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1
1021 MO  11.11.2019
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
1030 MI  20.11.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Bubendorf D1
2364 SO  24.11.2019
11:00
RTZ : VBC Bubendorf D1
1031 SA  30.11.2019
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Volley Glaibasel D1
1040 DO  05.12.2019
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VBC Bubendorf D1
1042 SA  14.12.2019
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
1047 DI  17.12.2019
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Bubendorf D1
1052 MO  13.01.2020
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
1058 MO  20.01.2020
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Bubendorf D1
1065 SA  01.02.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1
1066 SA  08.02.2020
17:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Bubendorf D1
1075 SA  15.02.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : SC Uni Basel 1
1076 DI  18.02.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1
1085 SA  14.03.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Allschwil
1087 SA  21.03.2020
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Bubendorf D1
VBC Gym Liestal D1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1005 DI  15.10.2019
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:1
20:25 ,26:24 ,25:23 ,25:23
1008 SA  26.10.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Gym Liestal D1
1014 DI  29.10.2019
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
1020 DI  05.11.2019
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1
1025 SA  16.11.2019
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Gym Liestal D1
1029 DI  19.11.2019
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Allschwil
1034 FR  29.11.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1
1039 SA  07.12.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Gym Liestal D1
1043 SA  14.12.2019
15:00
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Volley Glaibasel D1
1050 SA  11.01.2020
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1
1053 DI  14.01.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
2373 SO  19.01.2020
14:00
RTZ : VBC Gym Liestal D1
1059 SA  25.01.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Gym Liestal D1
2374 DI  28.01.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : RTZ
1065 SA  01.02.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1
1070 SA  08.02.2020
15:00
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VB Therwil D3
1074 DO  13.02.2020
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VBC Gym Liestal D1
1079 DI  18.02.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : SC Uni Basel 1
1084 DI  10.03.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
1088 DI  17.03.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1
VBC Münchenstein 1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1005 DI  15.10.2019
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:1
20:25 ,26:24 ,25:23 ,25:23
1010 MO  21.10.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : SC Uni Basel 1
1013 SA  02.11.2019
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Münchenstein 1
1016 MO  04.11.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Volley Glaibasel D1
1023 SA  16.11.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Münchenstein 1
1027 SA  23.11.2019
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D)
1033 DI  26.11.2019
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Münchenstein 1
1038 SA  07.12.2019
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Münchenstein 1
1045 MO  09.12.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Allschwil
2370 MO  16.12.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : RTZ
1050 SA  11.01.2020
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1
1055 FR  17.01.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Münchenstein 1
1058 MO  20.01.2020
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Bubendorf D1
1061 DI  28.01.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Münchenstein 1
2376 SO  02.02.2020
14:00
RTZ : VBC Münchenstein 1
1068 MO  03.02.2020
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
1072 SA  15.02.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Münchenstein 1
1078 MO  17.02.2020
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VB Therwil D3
1083 SA  14.03.2020
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
1090 SA  21.03.2020
17:00
VBC Allschwil : VBC Münchenstein 1
Volley Glaibasel D1

Team-Spielplan

Nr. Datum Match Resultat
1001 DI  15.10.2019
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 0:3
20:25 ,16:25 ,19:25
1006 SA  26.10.2019
17:00
VBC Allschwil : Volley Glaibasel D1
1011 SA  02.11.2019
16:30
Volley Glaibasel D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
1016 MO  04.11.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Volley Glaibasel D1
1024 DI  12.11.2019
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : SC Uni Basel 1
1026 DI  19.11.2019
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3
1031 SA  30.11.2019
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Volley Glaibasel D1
1036 DI  03.12.2019
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VB Therwil D3
1043 SA  14.12.2019
15:00
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Volley Glaibasel D1
1046 SA  11.01.2020
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Volley Glaibasel D1
2371 DI  14.01.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : RTZ
1051 SA  18.01.2020
17:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Allschwil
1056 SA  25.01.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : Volley Glaibasel D1
1061 DI  28.01.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Münchenstein 1
1069 FR  07.02.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Volley Glaibasel D1
1071 SA  15.02.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Volley Glaibasel D1
1076 DI  18.02.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1
1081 SA  14.03.2020
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : Volley Glaibasel D1
1088 DI  17.03.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1
2380 SO  22.03.2020
15:00
RTZ : Volley Glaibasel D1