Damen
Herren
Mixed Plausch
Damen Plausch
Herren Plausch
2L D
3L D
4L D
5L D
Nr. Datum Match Halle/Resultat
1001 DI  15.10.2019
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Margarethen SH
1005 DI  15.10.2019
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Münchenstein 1 Bodenacker
1004 FR  18.10.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Allschwil Holbein unten
1003 SA  19.10.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1002 SA  19.10.2019
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VB Therwil D3 Sappeten
1010 MO  21.10.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : SC Uni Basel 1 Lärchenstrasse
1007 SA  26.10.2019
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Bubendorf D1 Niederholz SH
1009 SA  26.10.2019
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 99er-Sporthalle
1006 SA  26.10.2019
17:00
VBC Allschwil : Volley Glaibasel D1 Schulzentrum 1
1008 SA  26.10.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1014 DI  29.10.2019
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Bodenacker
1011 SA  02.11.2019
16:30
Volley Glaibasel D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 Margarethen SH
1013 SA  02.11.2019
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Münchenstein 1 Sappeten
1015 SA  02.11.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : SC Uni Basel 1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1012 SO  03.11.2019
14:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Allschwil 99er-Sporthalle
1016 MO  04.11.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Lärchenstrasse
1020 DI  05.11.2019
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Bodenacker
1019 DO  07.11.2019
20:30
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Schulzentrum 1
1018 FR  08.11.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VB Therwil D3 Holbein unten
1017 SA  09.11.2019
17:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Neumatt 2 Aesch
1021 MO  11.11.2019
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 Sappeten
1024 DI  12.11.2019
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 Margarethen SH
1022 SA  16.11.2019
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Allschwil Niederholz SH
1023 SA  16.11.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Münchenstein 1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1025 SA  16.11.2019
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 99er-Sporthalle
1029 DI  19.11.2019
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Allschwil Bodenacker
1026 DI  19.11.2019
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Margarethen SH
1030 MI  20.11.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Holbein unten
1027 SA  23.11.2019
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Lärchenstrasse
1028 SO  24.11.2019
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VB Therwil D3 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1033 DI  26.11.2019
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Münchenstein 1 99er-Sporthalle
1035 DO  28.11.2019
20:30
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 Schulzentrum 1
1034 FR  29.11.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Holbein unten
1031 SA  30.11.2019
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Sappeten
1032 SA  30.11.2019
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Niederholz SH
1036 DI  03.12.2019
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VB Therwil D3 Margarethen SH
1037 SA  07.12.2019
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : SC Uni Basel 1 Hinter d. Gärten
1039 SA  07.12.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1038 SA  07.12.2019
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Münchenstein 1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1040 SA  07.12.2019
17:00
VBC Allschwil : VBC Bubendorf D1 Schulzentrum 1
1045 MO  09.12.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Allschwil Lärchenstrasse
1044 FR  13.12.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4
1041 SA  14.12.2019
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 99er-Sporthalle
1043 SA  14.12.2019
15:00
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Bodenacker
1042 SA  14.12.2019
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Sappeten
1047 DI  17.12.2019
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Bubendorf D1 99er-Sporthalle
1049 DO  09.01.2020
20:30
VBC Allschwil : SC Uni Basel 1 Schulzentrum 1
1046 SA  11.01.2020
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Volley Glaibasel D1 Niederholz SH
1048 SA  11.01.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1050 SA  11.01.2020
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Lärchenstrasse
1052 MO  13.01.2020
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Sappeten
1054 DI  14.01.2020
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VB Therwil D3 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1053 DI  14.01.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 Bodenacker
1055 FR  17.01.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Münchenstein 1 Holbein unten
1051 SA  18.01.2020
17:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Allschwil Margarethen SH
1058 MO  20.01.2020
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Lärchenstrasse
1060 MI  22.01.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Holbein unten
1057 DO  23.01.2020
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VB Therwil D3 Schulzentrum 1
1056 SA  25.01.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1059 SA  25.01.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Niederholz SH
1061 DI  28.01.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Münchenstein 1 Margarethen SH
1063 SA  01.02.2020
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : SC Uni Basel 1 99er-Sporthalle
1065 SA  01.02.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Sappeten
1062 SA  01.02.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 Niederholz SH
1064 SA  01.02.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Allschwil Neumatt 2 Aesch
1068 MO  03.02.2020
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Lärchenstrasse
1069 FR  07.02.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Holbein unten
1067 SA  08.02.2020
17:00
VBC Allschwil : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Schulzentrum 1
1066 SA  08.02.2020
17:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1070 SA  08.02.2020
15:00
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VB Therwil D3 Bodenacker
1073 DI  11.02.2020
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 99er-Sporthalle
1074 DO  13.02.2020
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Schulzentrum 1
1071 SA  15.02.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1075 SA  15.02.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 Sappeten
1072 SA  15.02.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Münchenstein 1 Niederholz SH
1078 MO  17.02.2020
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VB Therwil D3 Lärchenstrasse
1077 DI  18.02.2020
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Neumatt 2 Aesch
1079 DI  18.02.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 Bodenacker
1076 DI  18.02.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Margarethen SH
1080 FR  21.02.2020
19:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Allschwil Neumatt 2 Aesch
1084 DI  10.03.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Bodenacker
1082 FR  13.03.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Holbein unten
1081 SA  14.03.2020
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : Volley Glaibasel D1 99er-Sporthalle
1083 SA  14.03.2020
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 Lärchenstrasse
1085 SA  14.03.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Allschwil Sappeten
1088 DI  17.03.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Margarethen SH
1086 SA  21.03.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VB Therwil D3 Niederholz SH
1090 SA  21.03.2020
17:00
VBC Allschwil : VBC Münchenstein 1 Schulzentrum 1
1087 SA  21.03.2020
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1089 SA  21.03.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : SC Uni Basel 1 Neumatt 2 Aesch