Damen
Herren
Mixed Plausch
Damen Plausch
Herren Plausch
2L D
3L D
4L D
5L D
U15 D
U17 D
U19 D
Nr. Datum Match Halle/Resultat
1001 DI  15.10.2019
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 0:3
20:25 ,16:25 ,19:25
1005 DI  15.10.2019
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:1
20:25 ,26:24 ,25:23 ,25:23
2361 DO  17.10.2019
20:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : RTZ 3:0
25:18 ,25:13 ,25:17
1004 FR  18.10.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Allschwil 3:2
25:23 ,19:25 ,26:24 ,25:27 ,15:12
1003 SA  19.10.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:10 ,25:20 ,25:17
1002 SA  19.10.2019
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VB Therwil D3 1:3
16:25 ,25:16 ,23:25 ,21:25
1010 MO  21.10.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : SC Uni Basel 1 0:3
23:25 ,17:25 ,19:25
1009 SA  26.10.2019
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 0:3
20:25 ,18:25 ,24:26
1008 SA  26.10.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 0:3
12:25 ,19:25 ,16:25
1007 SA  26.10.2019
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:2
25:13 ,23:25 ,21:25 ,25:20 ,15:12
1006 SA  26.10.2019
17:00
VBC Allschwil : Volley Glaibasel D1 3:2
24:26 ,23:25 ,25:17 ,25:21 ,15:7
2362 MO  28.10.2019
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : RTZ 2:3
25:21 ,24:26 ,20:25 ,25:18 ,7:15
1014 DI  29.10.2019
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 3:1
24:26 ,25:18 ,25:20 ,25:17
1013 SA  02.11.2019
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:1
19:25 ,25:16 ,25:19 ,25:18
1011 SA  02.11.2019
16:30
Volley Glaibasel D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
26:24 ,25:10 ,25:23
1015 SA  02.11.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : SC Uni Basel 1 3:1
25:16 ,25:21 ,27:29 ,25:22
1012 SO  03.11.2019
14:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Allschwil 1:3
20:25 ,23:25 ,25:15 ,21:25
1016 MO  04.11.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Volley Glaibasel D1 3:2
25:20 ,23:25 ,22:25 ,25:16 ,15:7
1020 DI  05.11.2019
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:2
25:23 ,20:25 ,25:14 ,20:25 ,15:9
1019 DO  07.11.2019
20:30
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 1:3
21:25 ,19:25 ,25:20 ,23:25
1018 FR  08.11.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VB Therwil D3 1:3
25:17 ,17:25 ,29:31 ,22:25
1017 SA  09.11.2019
17:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 0:3
7:25 ,12:25 ,8:25
1021 MO  11.11.2019
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:0
25:22 ,25:18 ,25:12
2363 DI  12.11.2019
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : RTZ 3:0
25:13 ,25:19 ,27:25
1024 DI  12.11.2019
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 0:3
22:25 ,17:25 ,16:25
1025 SA  16.11.2019
13:00
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 0:3
9:25 ,12:25 ,14:25
1023 SA  16.11.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:1
25:13 ,17:25 ,25:18 ,25:13
1022 SA  16.11.2019
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Allschwil 3:2
17:25 ,25:22 ,21:25 ,25:21 ,17:15
1029 DI  19.11.2019
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VBC Allschwil 3:1
25:13 ,21:25 ,26:24 ,25:18
1026 DI  19.11.2019
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 1:3
7:25 ,25:17 ,19:25 ,21:25
1030 MI  20.11.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:0
25:14 ,25:7 ,25:20
1027 SA  23.11.2019
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 0:3
19:25 ,18:25 ,22:25
1028 SO  24.11.2019
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VB Therwil D3 0:3
8:25 ,9:25 ,17:25
2365 SO  24.11.2019
13:00
RTZ : SC Uni Basel 1 0:3
6:25 ,21:25 ,14:25
2364 SO  24.11.2019
11:00
RTZ : VBC Bubendorf D1 3:2
26:24 ,25:23 ,21:25 ,15:25 ,15:9
1033 DI  26.11.2019
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Münchenstein 1 3:1
25:16 ,16:25 ,25:16 ,25:18
1035 DO  28.11.2019
20:30
VBC Allschwil : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 3:1
25:16 ,25:14 ,23:25 ,25:19
1034 FR  29.11.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 3:1
25:18 ,25:13 ,24:26 ,25:16
1032 SA  30.11.2019
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 3:0
25:15 ,25:15 ,25:19
1031 SA  30.11.2019
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Volley Glaibasel D1 1:3
22:25 ,25:21 ,21:25 ,16:25
2367 SO  01.12.2019
12:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : RTZ 0:3
20:25 ,13:25 ,19:25
2366 SO  01.12.2019
10:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : RTZ 3:0
25:18 ,25:22 ,25:11
1045 MO  02.12.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Allschwil 2:3
25:23 ,15:25 ,14:25 ,25:21 ,9:15
1036 DI  03.12.2019
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VB Therwil D3 0:3
15:25 ,25:27 ,18:25
1040 DO  05.12.2019
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VBC Bubendorf D1 1:3
12:25 ,17:25 ,25:23 ,21:25
1037 SA  07.12.2019
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : SC Uni Basel 1 0:3
21:25 ,24:26 ,22:25
1039 SA  07.12.2019
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 1:3
25:20 ,19:25 ,12:25 ,16:25
1038 SA  07.12.2019
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Münchenstein 1 0:3
22:25 ,18:25 ,18:25
2369 SO  08.12.2019
15:00
RTZ : VBC Allschwil 2:3
20:25 ,26:24 ,10:25 ,25:23 ,11:15
2368 SO  08.12.2019
13:00
RTZ : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 0:3
20:25 ,23:25 ,14:25
1044 FR  13.12.2019
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 Holbein unten
1041 SA  14.12.2019
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) 99er-Sporthalle
1043 SA  14.12.2019
15:00
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Bodenacker
1042 SA  14.12.2019
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Sappeten
2370 MO  16.12.2019
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : RTZ Lärchenstrasse
1048 DI  17.12.2019
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1047 DI  17.12.2019
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : VBC Bubendorf D1 99er-Sporthalle
1049 DO  09.01.2020
20:30
VBC Allschwil : SC Uni Basel 1 Schulzentrum 1
1046 SA  11.01.2020
17:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Volley Glaibasel D1 Niederholz SH
1050 SA  11.01.2020
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Lärchenstrasse
1052 MO  13.01.2020
20:30
VBC Bubendorf D1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Sappeten
1053 DI  14.01.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 Bodenacker
2371 DI  14.01.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : RTZ Margarethen SH
1054 DI  14.01.2020
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VB Therwil D3 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1055 FR  17.01.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : VBC Münchenstein 1 Holbein unten
1051 SA  18.01.2020
17:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Allschwil Margarethen SH
2373 SO  19.01.2020
14:00
RTZ : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Känelmatt 2 A
2372 SO  19.01.2020
12:00
RTZ : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 Känelmatt 2 A
1058 MO  20.01.2020
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Lärchenstrasse
1060 MI  22.01.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Holbein unten
1057 DO  23.01.2020
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VB Therwil D3 Schulzentrum 1
1056 SA  25.01.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1059 SA  25.01.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Niederholz SH
1061 DI  28.01.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Münchenstein 1 Margarethen SH
2374 DI  28.01.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : RTZ Bodenacker
1065 SA  01.02.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Sappeten
1064 SA  01.02.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Allschwil Neumatt 2 Aesch
1063 SA  01.02.2020
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : SC Uni Basel 1 99er-Sporthalle
1062 SA  01.02.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 Niederholz SH
2375 SO  02.02.2020
12:00
RTZ : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 99er-Sporthalle
2376 SO  02.02.2020
14:00
RTZ : VBC Münchenstein 1 99er-Sporthalle
1068 MO  03.02.2020
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Lärchenstrasse
1069 FR  07.02.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Holbein unten
1067 SA  08.02.2020
17:00
VBC Allschwil : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Gartenhof TH
1066 SA  08.02.2020
17:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1070 SA  08.02.2020
15:00
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : VB Therwil D3 Bodenacker
1073 DI  11.02.2020
20:30
VB Therwil D3 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 99er-Sporthalle
1074 DO  13.02.2020
20:30
VBC Allschwil : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Schulzentrum 1
1072 SA  15.02.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VBC Münchenstein 1 Niederholz SH
1075 SA  15.02.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 Sappeten
1071 SA  15.02.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : Volley Glaibasel D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1078 MO  17.02.2020
20:30
VBC Münchenstein 1 : VB Therwil D3 Lärchenstrasse
1077 DI  18.02.2020
20:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Neumatt 2 Aesch
1076 DI  18.02.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Margarethen SH
1079 DI  18.02.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : SC Uni Basel 1 Bodenacker
1080 FR  21.02.2020
19:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : VBC Allschwil Neumatt 2 Aesch
1084 DI  10.03.2020
20:30
VBC Gym Liestal D1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 Bodenacker
2377 DI  10.03.2020
20:30
VBC Allschwil : RTZ Schulzentrum 1
1082 FR  13.03.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) Holbein unten
1081 SA  14.03.2020
15:00
VB Therwil D3 : Volley Glaibasel D1 99er-Sporthalle
1085 SA  14.03.2020
18:00
VBC Bubendorf D1 : VBC Allschwil Sappeten
1083 SA  14.03.2020
18:00
VBC Münchenstein 1 : Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 Lärchenstrasse
1088 DI  17.03.2020
20:00
Volley Glaibasel D1 : VBC Gym Liestal D1 Margarethen SH
2378 MI  18.03.2020
20:30
SC Uni Basel 1 : RTZ Holbein unten
1089 SA  21.03.2020
13:00
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 4 : SC Uni Basel 1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1087 SA  21.03.2020
15:30
Sm' Aesch Pfeffingen 3 : VBC Bubendorf D1 Neumatt 2 Aesch
1090 SA  21.03.2020
17:00
VBC Allschwil : VBC Münchenstein 1 Gartenhof TH
1086 SA  21.03.2020
15:00
KTV Riehen 2 (2L-D) : VB Therwil D3 Niederholz SH
2379 SO  22.03.2020
13:00
RTZ : VB Therwil D3 Känelmatt 2 A
2380 SO  22.03.2020
15:00
RTZ : Volley Glaibasel D1 Känelmatt 2 A